查看完整版本: [-- 【提供沙排信息】挪威赛事 --]

蕊网论坛 -> 〖中国沙排〗 -> 【提供沙排信息】挪威赛事 [打印本页] 登录 -> 注册 -> 回复主题 -> 发表主题

特懒 2005-06-02 20:49

【提供沙排信息】挪威赛事

承办方
Swiss Volley
Schwarztorstrasse 56
3000 Bern 14

Phone 031 387 37 53
Fax 031 387 37 58

info@volleyball.ch
www.volleyball.ch
--------------------
Gstaad 2005 Women's Open
6/14/2005 - 6/18/2005

特懒 2005-06-02 20:53
资格赛队员入住选择
Five stars hotel(五星级)
Grand Hotel Bellevue
3780 Gstaad
+41 33 748 00 00
+41 33 748 00 01
www.bellevue-gstaad.ch / info@bellevue-gstaad.ch
Prizes per person, one night with breakfast CHF 150.-- / CHF 200.--

Four stars hotel(四星级)
Arc-en-ciel
3780 Gstaad
+41 33 748 43 43
+41 33 748 43 53
arcenciel@gstaad.ch
www.arc-en-ciel.ch
Prizes per person, one night with breakfast CHF 125.--

Steigenberger
3792 Saanen
+41 33 748 64 64
+41 33 748 64 66
gstaad@steigenberger.ch
www.steigenberger.ch
Prizes per person, one night with breakfast CHF 125.--

Three stars hotel(三星级)
Alpinelodge Gstaad
3780 Gstaad
+41 33 748 41 51
+41 33 748 41 52
info@alpinelodge.ch
www.alpinelodge.ch
Prizes per person, one night with breakfast CHF 80.--

Hotel Alphorn
3780 Gstaad
+41 33 748 45 45
+41 33 748 45 46
office@gstaad-alphorn.ch
www.gstaad-alphorn.ch
Prizes per person, one night with breakfast CHF 110.--

Hotel Boo
3792 Saanen
+41 33 748 88 33
+41 33 748 88 32
boofamily@bluewin.ch
www.hotelboo.ch
Prizes per person, one night with breakfast CHF 90.--

Hotel Solsana
3792 Saanen
+41 33 748 94 94
+41 33 748 94 88
solsana@swissonline.ch
www.solsana.ch
Prizes per person, one night with breakfast CHF 90.--

Hotel Spitzhorn
3792 Saanen
+41 33 748 41 41
+41 33 748 41 42
spitzhorn@gstaad.ch
www.gstaad.ch/spitzhorn
Prizes per person, one night with breakfast CHF 90.--

Other convenient accommodations:(其他)

"Ferienhotel Lengnau
3778 Schönried"
+41 33 748 61 41
+41 33 748 61 42
info@alpinelodge.ch
www.alpinelodge.ch
Prizes per person, one night with breakfast CHF 30.--(每人每晚,含早餐费用)

Hotel Bahnhof
3777 Saanenmöser
+41 33 744 15 06
+41 33 744 72 88
info@hotelbahnhoefli.ch
www.hotelbahnhoefli.ch
Prizes per person, one night with breakfast CHF 70.--

Youth hostel SJH
3792 Saanen-Gstaad
+41 33 744 13 43
+41 33 744 55 42
saanen@youthhostel.ch
www.youthhostel.ch/saanen
Prizes per person, one night with breakfast CHF 28.--

特懒 2005-06-02 20:54
正式赛事入住宾馆
Hotel Gstaaderhof (women)女沙队
Mr. Jost Huber
3780 Gstaad/Switzerland
Phone 033 748 63 63
Fax 033 748 63 60
gstaaderhof@gstaad.ch
www.gstaaderhof.ch

Hotel Bernerhof (men)男沙队
Mr. Thomas Frei
3780 Gstaad/Switzerland
Phone 033 748 88 44
Fax 033 748 88 40
info@bernerhof-gstaad.ch
www.bernerhof-gstaad.ch

sy 2005-06-02 20:56
我估计露露她们可能就住最后的那个什么旅馆吧~~
主要是因为中国穷~
第一个未免也太贵了~

特懒 2005-06-02 20:56
日程表
June 13th Arrival of the Qualification Tournament teams
13:00 Meeting for Country Quota Play-Off teams
14:00 Country Quota Play-Off matches (if any)
19:00 Preliminary Inquiry for Qualification Tournament Teams at the Kirchgemeindehaus (mandatory attendance)
20:00 General Technical Meeting for Qualification Tournament Teams at the Kirchgemeindehaus (mandatory attendance)

June 14th Qualification Tournament/Arrival of Main Draw teams
Qualification Tournament
19:00 Preliminary Inquiry for Main Draw Teams at the Kirchgemeindehaus (mandatory attendance)
20:00 General Technical Meeting for Main Draw Teams at the Kirchgemeindehaus (mandatory attendance)

June 15th
Main Draw

June 16th
Main Draw

June 17th
Main Draw and Semi-final

June 18th
Final

June 19th
Departure of the persons concerned

参赛名单
--------------------
正式赛事
Shelda - Adriana Behar BRA 1530
Frana - Felisberta Silva BRA 1372
Msch - Lahme GER 1130
Perrotta - Gattelli ITA 838
Pohl - Rau GER 776
Kuhn - Schwer SUI 763
Tian Jia - Wang Fei CHN 724 (田佳-王菲)
Yanchulova - Yanchulova BUL 716
Sandra Pires - Bednarczuk BRA 708
Gerlic - Clarke AUS 678
Cook - Lochowicz AUS 663
Karadassiou - Arvaniti GRE 616
Mooren - Kadijk R. NED 576
Nystrom - Nystrom FIN 572
Koutroumanidou - Tsiartsiani GRE 520
Torlen - Hakedal NOR 488
Keizer - Leenstra NED 430
Martin - Pruneau CAN 427
Maaseide - Wiig NOR 406
Bruschini - Lunardi ITA 401
Dumont - Fiset CAN 399
Erni N. - Trssel SUI 256
- Wild Card WC 0
- Wild Card WC 0

----------------------
资格赛事

Rk. Players Country Points
Ana Paula - Barros BRA 702
Shaylyn - Damasio B. Soares BRA 657
Ribeiro - Antunes BRA 645
Fernandez Grasset - Canet Betancourt CUB 432
Kusuhara - Urata JPN 398
Esteves Ribalta - M. Crespo CUB 388
Montagnolli - Swoboda AUT 370
Hu - Zhang Xi CHN 336 (胡晓燕-张希)
Li Ying - L.Wang CHN 314 (李颖-王露)
Gschweidl - Hansel AUT 258
Gaxiola - Garcia MEX 246
Tokuno - Teru Saiki JPN 242
Lessard - Maxwell CAN 222
Schwaiger - Schwaiger AUT 186
Solazzi - Luciani ITA 185
Claasen - Rder GER 181
Koizumi - Tanaka JPN 162
Cati Pol - Mandana ESP 160
Campisi - Lozano ESP 154
Salgado Rufino - Solberg Salgado BRA 144
Lundquist - Uddstahl SWE 134
Cordinier - Giordano FRA 130
Hamzaoui - Barrera FRA 97
Forrer - Kayser SUI 97
Barry - Lukiw CAN 92
Kloeden - Barnett AUS 89
Minusa - Jursone LAT 74
Brink-Abeler - Jurich GER 62
Ren - Lu CHN 58 (任争青-陆文烽)
Molina - Giaoui FRA 55
Zumkehr - Skrivan SUI 39
Galindo - Revuelta MEX 36
Etienne - Yahiel FRA 28
Pichler - Jirak AUT 26
Busch - Mokotupu AUS 24
Oyan - Schjerven NOR 24
Baburina - Osheyko UKR 18
Banck - Kaup GER 16
Marini - campanari ITA 15
Labee - de Vries NED 14
Cicola - Reniero ITA 9
Prez-Albert - Fernandez ESP 6
Castelli - Gemise Fareau FRA 6
Prosperi - Gioria ITA 6
Graessli - Metzger SUI 2
Rancourt - Roy CAN 0
Ouellette - LaRoque CAN 0
Sunol - Andrea ESP 0
Gnther - Khler GER 0
Kitsou - Chounta GRE 0
Bottazzi - Broccolini ITA 0
Van Iersel - Wesselink NED 0
Iwona - gosia POL 0
Castro - Juliana POR 0
Kristan - Cingerle SLO 0
Oblak - Sirk SLO 0
Goricanec - Sciarini SUI 0
Schmocker - Schmocker SUI 0

特懒 2005-06-02 21:06
Berlin 2005 Women's World Championship
6/21/2005 - 6/25/2005

主办方
German Volleyball Federation

Contact : Mr. Werner von Moltke,
President
Address: Otto-Fleck-Schneise 8
60528 Frankfurt/Main
Germany
Phone : +49 (0)69-6950010
Fax : +49 (0)69-69800199
E-Mail : beach@volleyball-verband.de
info@volleyball-verband.de
brusch@volleyball-verband.de
Website: www.volleyball-verband.de

协办方
SPORTFIVE GmbH & Co.KG

Contact : Mr. Julian Ruhnke
Address : Herrengraben 3
20459 Hamburg
Germany
Phone : +49 (0)40-37677338
Fax : +49 (0)40-37677104
E-mail : julian.ruhnke@sportfive

特懒 2005-06-02 21:11
地点
Address: Schlossplatz (Berlin-Mitte)
10178 Berlin
Germany

特懒 2005-06-02 21:12
资格赛事人员入住点

(没有推荐)

正式赛事人员入住
Maritim proArte Hotel Berlin

Address: Friedrichstrasse 151
10117 Berlin, Germany

Phone : +49 (0) 30 2033 ?5
Fax : +49 (0) 30 2033 ?4209
E-Mail : info.bpa@maritim.de
Website: www.maritim.de

特懒 2005-06-02 21:14
日程表
June 20th
until 6:00 pm arrival players Airport, Maritim proArte
9:00 am Referee Clinic
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Prelimenary Inquiry and accreditation women Maritim proArte
8:00 pm "General Technical Meeting" women Maritim proArte

June 21st
9:00 am - 8:00 pm Main Draw women Venue/Schloplatz
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Prelimenary Inquiry and accreditation men Maritim proArte
8:00 pm "General Technical Meeting" men Maritim proArte
evening "Opening Party" Maritim proArte

June 22nd
9:00 am - 7:00 pm Main Draw women and men Venue/Schloplatz
7:00 pm "School's Out Party" Venue/Schloplatz

June 23rd
9:00 am - 8:00 pm Main Draw women and men Venue/Schloplatz
8:00 pm "Berlin Party" TBD

June 24th
9:00 am - 8:00 pm Main Draw women and men Venue/Schloplatz

June 25th
9:30 am - 12:30 am semifinals women Venue/Schloplatz
9:30 am Main Draw men
1:00 pm bronze medal match women
2:30 pm gold medal match women
until 7:00 pm Main Draw men
7:00 pm "Players Party Part One" Venue/Schloplatz
tbd "Players Party Part Two" tbd

June 26th
10:00 am - 12:00 am seminfinals men Venue/Schloplatz
1:30 pm bronze medal match men
3:00 pm gold medal match men
followed by "After Show Party" Venue/Schloplatz

June 27th
Departure of the persons concerned
----------------------------

暂定报名名单
Tentative List

Gerlic - Clarke AUS
Kloeden - Barnett AUS
Busch - Mokotupu AUS
Cook - Lochowicz AUS
Gschweidl - Hansel AUT
Montagnolli - Swoboda AUT
Schwaiger - Schwaiger AUT
Frana - Felisberta Silva BRA
Shelda - Adriana Behar BRA
Shaylyn - Damasio B. Soares BRA
Sandra Pires - Bednarczuk BRA
Ana Paula - Barros BRA
Ribeiro - Antunes BRA
Yanchulova - Yanchulova BUL
Dumont - Fiset CAN
Lessard - Maxwell CAN
Martin - Pruneau CAN
Gougeon - Duchaine CAN
Barry - Lukiw CAN
Hogarth - Pothaar CAN
Boileau - Mondor CAN
Li Ying - L.Wang CHN
Hu - Zhang Xi CHN
Tian Jia - Wang Fei CHN
Ren - Lu CHN [/COLOR]
Esteves Ribalta - M. Crespo CUB
Fernandez Grasset - Canet Betancourt CUB
Felbabova - Novotna CZE
Klapalova - Petrova CZE
Tobiasova - Nakladalova CZE
Alcon - Matveeva ESP
Campisi - Lozano ESP
Sunol - Andrea ESP
Cati Pol - Mandana ESP
Prez-Albert - Fernandez ESP
Ribera - Zunzunegui ESP
Nystrom - Nystrom FIN
Barrera - Jaouen FRA
Cordinier - Giordano FRA
Kadjo - Arjona FRA
Pianka - Vollmer GER
Pohl - Rau GER
Msch - Lahme GER
Deister - Lehmann GER
Ahmann - Claasen GER
Brink-Abeler - Jurich GER
Goller - Ludwig GER
Koutroumanidou - Tsiartsiani GRE
Karadassiou - Arvaniti GRE
Luciani - Solazzi ITA
Bruschini - Lunardi ITA
Perrotta - Gattelli ITA
Kusuhara - Urata JPN
Tokuno - Teru Saiki JPN
Koizumi - Tanaka JPN
Minusa - Pulina LAT
Gaxiola - Garcia MEX
Galindo - Revuelta MEX
Mooren - Kadijk R. NED
Keizer - Leenstra NED
Josefsen - Therese NOR
Torlen - Hakedal NOR
Maaseide - Wiig NOR
Oblak - Sirk SLO
Kuhn - Schwer SUI
Skrivan - Forrer SUI
Erni N. - Trssel SUI
Lundquist - Uddstahl SWE
Baburina - Osheyko UKR

特懒 2005-06-02 21:21
Stavanger 2005 Women's Grand Slam
6/29/2005 - 7/2/2005
挪威,斯塔万格(港口城市)

主办方
World Event AS
Hanaveien 17
4327 SANDNES, NORWAY
Tlf: + 47/51971680
Fax:+47/51971681
post@worldevent.no
www.wtstavanger.com

官方
Norwegian Volleyball Association
President: Mr. Edgar Broks
0840 OSLO, NORWAY
Tlf: +47 2102 90 00
Fax: +47 2102 9691
volleyball@volleyball.no
Secretary General: Arne-Morten Knutsen
Tlf: +47 2102 9692
arne-morten.knutsen@volleyball.no
Beach Volleyball Coordinator: Eva Lio
Tlf: + 47 2102 9696
eva.lio@volleyball.no

特懒 2005-06-02 21:22
场地

Vaagen, City Centre of Stavanger
www.wtstavanger.com

特懒 2005-06-02 21:25
资格赛事人员入住:
Summer in Stavanger is a nice and busy time, and during the week of the Swatch- FIVB World Tour ConocoPhillips
GRAND SLAM most hotels are fully booked. There are only a limited number of rooms available at our main draw hotels.
We therefore recommend you to make your reservations as soon as possible. The main draw hotels offer accommodation
at reasonable prices. All the hotels in Stavanger are situated in the city centre and within walking distance of the arenas.

Please make the reservation directly to the hotel.

Radisson SAS Atlantic Hotel
Olav V`s gt. 3, P.O. Box 307
N-4002 Stavanger
Telephone: +47 51 76 10 00
Telefax: +47 51 76 00 01
Bente.gronnum@radissonsas.com
www.radissonsas.com

Park Inn Stavanger
Lagrdsveien 61, P.O. Box 307
N-4002 Stavanger
Telephone: +47 51 76 10 00
Telefax: +47 51 76 00 01
Bente.gronnum@radissonsas.com
www.parkinn.no

Radisson SAS Royal Hotel
Lkkeveien 26, P.O. Box 307
N-4002 Stavanger
Telephone: +47 51 76 10 00
Telefax: +47 51 76 10 00
Bente.gronnum@radissonsas.com
www.radissonsas.com

菁菁草 2005-06-02 21:25
再次谢谢特老~~
哈哈,cici会上fivb网看资料咯,,她“渐渐”变聪明了。哈哈!

特懒 2005-06-02 21:27
正式赛事入住
Park Inn Stavanger (men & women)
Lagrsveien 61,
4010 Stavanger
+47 51762000
+4751762001
stavanger@radissonsas.com
www.radissonsas.com

特懒 2005-06-02 21:27
日程表

June 27th
Arrival of the Qualification Tournament teams
13:00 Meeting for Country Quota Play-Off teams
14:00 Country Quota Play-Off matches (if any)
20:00 Preliminary Inquiry for Qualification Tournament Teams (mandatory attendance)
21:00 General Technical Meeting for Qualification Tournament Teams (mandatory attendance)

June 28th
Arrival of Main Draw teams
Qualification Tournament
20:00 Preliminary Inquiry for Main Draw Teams (mandatory attendance)
21:00 General Technical Meeting for Main Draw Teams (mandatory attendance)

June 29th
Main Draw

June 30th
Main Draw

July 1st
Main Draw and Semifinals

July 2nd
Finals (2 matches)

July 3rd
Departure of the persons concerned

特懒 2005-06-02 21:29
她要求我列在这里

特懒 2005-06-02 21:32
St-Petersburg 2005 Women's Open
7/5/2005 - 7/9/2005

主办:
St. Petersburg Open
Galernaya St., 20
St. Petersburg 190000
Russia
Tel. +7 812 326 5544
Fax +7 812 326 5543
E-mail: Kovaleva@spbopen.ru

官方
Volleyball Federation of Russia
Luzhnetskaya nab., 8
Moscow 119871
Russia
Tel. +7 095 246 8412
Fax +7 095 785 0769

特懒 2005-06-02 21:33
场地
Peter-and-Paul Fortress

特懒 2005-06-02 21:34
资格赛和正式赛人员入住
Hotel Pribaltiiskaya ****
Korablestroitelei St., 14
199405 St. Petersburg

特懒 2005-06-02 21:35
日程表
July 04: Arrival of Qualification Tournament Womens Team
13:00 Meeting for Country Quota Play-Off teams
14:00 Women's Country Quota Play-Off matches (if any)
19:00 Preliminary Inquiry for Qualification Tournament Women's Teams (mandatory attendance)
20:00 General Technical Meeting for Qualification Tournament Women's Teams (mandatory attendance)

July 05: Womens Qualification Tournament /Arrival of Qualification Tournament Mens Team
Womens Qualification Tournament
13:00 Meeting for Country Quota Play-Off teams
14:00 Men's Country Quota Play-Off matches (if any)
19:00 Preliminary Inquiry for Qualification Tournament Men's Teams (mandatory attendance)
20:00 General Technical Meeting for Qualification Tournament Men's Teams (mandatory attendance)

July 06:
Womens Main Draw Tournament (1st Day)
Mens Qualification Tournament

July 07:
Womens Main Draw Tournament (2nd Day)
Mens Main Draw Tournament (1st Day)

July 08:
Womens Main Draw Tournament and Semi Finals (3rd Day)
Mens Main Draw Tournament (2nd Day)

July 09:
Womens Main Draw Tournament (Finals)
Mens Main Draw Tournament and Semi Finals (3rd Day)

July 10:
Mens Main Draw Tournament (Finals)
July 11:
Departure of the persons concerned

特懒 2005-06-02 21:39
Espinho 2005 Women's Open
7/12/2005 - 7/16/2005

主办
Federação Portuguesa de Voleibol
Avenida de França, 549
4050-279 PORTO
phone: [+351] 22 834 95 70
fax: [+351] 22 832 54 94
email: fpvoleibol@fpvoleibol.pt
website: www.fpvoleibol.org

场地
Praia da Baia
4500 Espinho

特懒 2005-06-02 21:40
资格赛人员入住
PRAIAGOLFE HOTEL (* * * *)
Rua 6
4500-357 Espinho
Phone: [+ 351] 22 733 1000 C Fax: [+ 351] 22 733 1001
Email: reservas@praiagolfe.com

APARTHOTEL SOLVERDE (* * *)
Rua 21, 77
4500-267 Espinho
Phone: [+ 351] 22 731 31 44 C Fax: [+ 351] 22 731 31 53
Email: hotapart.solverde@mail.telepac.pt

HOTEL NERY (* *)
Avª 8, nº 812-826
4500 Espinho
Phone: [+ 351] 22 734 73 64 C Fax: [+ 351] 22 734 85 96

特懒 2005-06-02 21:41
正式赛人员入住
PRAIAGOLFE HOTEL
Rua 6
4500-357 Espinho
Phone: [+ 351] 22 733 1000
Fax: [+ 351] 22 733 1001
Email: reservas@praiagolfe.com

特懒 2005-06-02 21:42
日程表
July 11th Arrival of the Qualification Tournament teams
13:00 Meeting for Country Quota Play-Off teams
14:00 Country Quota Play-Off matches (if any)
20:00 Preliminary Inquiry for Qualification Tournament Teams at Praia Golf Hotel (mandatory attendance)
21:00 General Technical Meeting for Qualification Tournament Teams at Praia Golf Hotel (mandatory attendance)

July 12th Qualification Tournament/Arrival of Main Draw teams
Qualification Tournament
20:00 Preliminary Inquiry for Main Draw Teams at Praia Golf Hotel (mandatory attendance)
21:00 General Technical Meeting for Main Draw Teams at Praia Golf Hotel (mandatory attendance)

July 13th
Main Draw

July 14th
Main Draw

July 15th
Main Draw and Semi-final

July 16th
Final

July 17th
Departure of the persons concerned

特懒 2005-06-02 21:46
Paris 2005 Women's Grand Slam
7/26/2005 - 7/30/2005

主办
MCO SPORTS
27 rue du Four à Chaux
13007 MARSEILLE

Tel: 04 95 09 38 00
Fax: 04 95 09 38 01

官方
FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE VOLLEY BALL
17 rue Georges Clémenceau
94600 CHOISY LE ROY

Tel: 01 58 42 22 14
fax: 01 58 42 22 32

特懒 2005-06-02 21:47
场地
Plateau Joffre
Champs de Mars

特懒 2005-06-02 21:50
资格赛人员入住
A list of hotels next to the site event is available on our website: www.b-v-a.org

列在 http://www.b-v-a.org 网站

正式赛事人员入住
NOVOTEL TOUR EIFFEL
61 quai de Grenelle
75738 Paris cedex 15
tel: 01 40 58 20 00
fax: 01 40 58 24 25

特懒 2005-06-02 21:50
日程表
July 25th Arrival of the Qualification Tournament teams
13:00 Meeting for Country Quota Play-Off teams
14:00 Country Quota Play-Off matches (if any)
20:00 Preliminary Inquiry for Qualification Tournament Teams (mandatory attendance)
21:00 General Technical Meeting for Qualification Tournament Teams (mandatory attendance)

July 26th Qualification Tournament/Arrival of Main Draw teams
Qualification Tournament
20:00 Preliminary Inquiry for Main Draw Teams (mandatory attendance)
21:00 General Technical Meeting for Main Draw Teams (mandatory attendance)

July 27th
Main Draw

July 28th
Main Draw

July 29th
Main Draw and Semi-final

July 30th
Final

July 31th
Departure of the persons concerned

宋婉秋 2005-06-02 22:18
要自己掏钱参加比赛的吗?

特懒 2005-06-02 22:49
Gerlic - Clarke AUS
Busch - Mokotupu AUS
Yanchulova - Yanchulova BUL
Ren - Lu CHN
Li Ying - L.Wang CHN
Tian Jia - Wang Fei CHN
Hu - Zhang Xi CHN
Fernandez Grasset - Canet Betancourt CUB
Esteves Ribalta - M. Crespo CUB
Sunol - Andrea ESP
Prez-Albert - Fernandez ESP
Campisi - Lozano ESP
Cati Pol - Mandana ESP
Alcon - Matveeva ESP
Ribera - Zunzunegui ESP
Nystrom - Nystrom FIN
Etienne - Yahiel FRA
Castelli - Gemise Fareau FRA
Sarpaux - Faure FRA
Kadjo - Arjona FRA
Molina - Giaoui FRA
Gregoire - Saha FRA
Hamzaoui - Barrera FRA
Pohl - Rau GER
Kaup - Banck GER
Msch - Lahme GER
Goller - Ludwig GER
Brink-Abeler - Jurich GER
Karadassiou - Arvaniti GRE
Koutroumanidou - Tsiartsiani GRE
Koizumi - Tanaka JPN
Tokuno - Teru Saiki JPN
Kusuhara - Urata JPN
Galindo - Revuelta MEX
Gaxiola - Garcia MEX
Kadijk R. - Mooren NED
Keizer - Leenstra NED
Torlen - Hakedal NOR
Maaseide - Wiig NOR
Erni N. - Trssel SUI
Zumkehr - Skrivan SUI
Schmocker - Schmocker SUI
Kuhn - Schwer SUI
Uddstahl - Lundquist SWE

巴西不参加法国赛事

鲤鱼 2005-06-04 09:42
应该不是自己掏钱参加比赛,因为他们也是为国争光!


查看完整版本: [-- 【提供沙排信息】挪威赛事 --] [-- top --]



Powered by phpwind v8.7 Code ©2003-2011 phpwind
Time 1.015625 second(s),query:2 Gzip disabled